Расписание вечерних курсов немецкого языка

А1.1

Преподаватель — Круглик Татьяна

Аудитория — № 408

Ф. И. слушателя

Уровень

1

Абиден Алдияр

А1.1

2

Алиев Азиз

А1.1

3

Байгужаева Нурила

А1.1

4

Бекишев Илияс

А1.1

5

Беляк Юлия

А1.1

6

Войцеховский Владимир

А1.1

7

Еркимбекова Данелия

А1.1

8

Звонарёв Денис

А1.1

9

Кенжебаев Темирлан

А1.1

10

Левченко Алина

А1.1

11

Мадильханов Зангар

А1.1

12

Насимов Аман

А1.1

13

Нурали Налина

А1.1

14

Тюликина Диана

А1.1

А1.1

Преподаватель — Асмус Елена

Аудитория — № 407

Ф. И. слушателя

Уровень

1

Азизова Карина

А1.1

2

Айтимбетова Аружан

А1.1

3

Аманқосова Іңкәр

А1.1

4

Ахмад Барфина

А1.1

5

Әбділдаева Айжан

А1.1

6

Иванова Анастасия

А1.1

7

Кабыл Айдана

А1.1

8

Касимов Эмиль

А1.1

9

Кембаева Асель

А1.1

10

Клюдт Евгений

А1.1

11

Нуртаев Димаш

А1.1

12

Орымбеккызы Дария

А1.1

13

Толендик Эрик

А1.1

А1.1

Преподаватель — Имангалиева Тогжан

Аудитория — № 502

Ф. И. слушателя

Уровень

1

Абылкасимова Зухра

А1.1

2

Беляк Оксана

А1.1

3

Васильев Геннадий

А1.1

4

Джалаиров Азат

А1.1

5

Илиев Бахтияр

А1.1

6

Кнауб Елена

А1.1

7

Красильникова Наталья

А1.1

8

Максименко Татьяна

А1.1

9

Ордагулова Айгерим

А1.1

10

Пономаренко Екатерина

А1.1

11

Сейкетова Багиля

А1.1

12

Снегирёв Николай

А1.1

13

Утбаев Алимжан

А1.1

14

Цой Надежда

А1.1

А1.2

Преподаватель — Щуклина Лилия Асхатовна

Аудитория — № 509

Ф. И. слушателя

Уровень

1

Алиманова Алия

А1.2

2

Бухал Анна

А1.2

3

Бухал Галия

А1.2

4

Ержекеева Анар

А1.2

5

Котиева Ясмин

А1.2

6

Муратканова Меруерт

А1.2

7

Поcылин Владлен

А1.2

8

Сатвалдинова Куляй

А1.2

9

Слета Виктория

А1.2

А2.1

Преподаватель — Мухамеджанова Сауле

Аудитория — № 504

Ф. И. слушателя

Уровень

1

Алиби Анарбекулы

А2.1

2

Бабашева Алия

А2.1

3

Байтурсунов Данияр

А2.1

4

Есеналы Нариман

А2.1

5

Жанабергенова Аружан

А2.1

6

Икрамов Арман

А2.1

7

Курманалин Ильяс

А2.1

8

Мохаммади Фрешта

А2.1

9

Рашев Ален

А2.1

10

Рысдаулетова Галия

А2.1

11

Семерикова Дарья

А2.1

12

Служаева Татьяна

А2.1

13

Тумарбекова Джамиля

А2.1

14

Утемуратова Алима

А2.1

А2.2

Преподаватель — Хусаинова Алма Кадировна

Аудитория — № 512

Ф. И. слушателя

Уровень

1

Агибаев Жангир

А2.2

2

Бегайдаров Ильяс

А2.2

3

Деев Валерий

А2.2

4

Жолаушыбай Асель

А2.2

5

Канапья Айдана

А2.2

6

Кугель Максим

А2.2

7

Тулькиева Анель

А2.2

В1.1

Преподаватель — Бекниязова Мадина

Аудитория — № 510

Ф. И. слушателя

Уровень

1

Бенберин Евгений

В1.1

2

Ефимов Егор

В1.1

3

Ким Эдуард

В1.1

4

Кумаргалиев Эльдан

В1.1

5

Ледер Дарья

В1.1

6

Олжабекова Тамила

В1.1

7

Серебренникова Есения

В1.1

8

Чекранов Ярослав

В1.1

Поделиться